Temur Energy – Kale Thompson (1st)

Lands
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
4 Forest
1 Island
2 Mountain
3 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
3 Spirebluff Canal

Spells
1 Abrade
4 Attune with Aether
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Confiscation Coup
2 Essence Scatter
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Magma Spray

Creatures
4 Bristling Hydra
3 Glorybringer
4 Longtusk Cub
4 Rogue Refiner
4 Servant of the Conduit
4 Whirler Virtuoso

Sideboard
3 Negate
2 Vizier of Many Faces
2 Torrential Gearhulk
2 Appetite for the Unnatural
1 Abrade
1 Supreme Will
1 Chandra’s Defeat
1 Confiscation Coup
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Glimmer of Genius

Temur Energy – Lucas Siow (2nd)

Lands
4 Aether Hub
1 Blooming Marsh
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Forest
1 Island
2 Mountain
3 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
3 Spirebluff Canal

Spells
1 Abrade
4 Attune with Aether
1 Commit Memory
1 Confiscation Coup
2 Essence Scatter
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Magma Spray

Creatures
3 Bristling Hydra
1 Carnage Tyrant
3 Glorybringer
4 Longtusk Cub
4 Rogue Refiner
4 Servant of the Conduit
4 Whirler Virtuoso

Sideboard
1 Abrade
1 Chandra’s Defeat
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Deathgorge Scavenger
1 Glimmer of Genius
1 Jace’s Defeat
2 Negate
1 Search for Azcanta
2 Slice in Twain
1 Supreme Will
2 Torrential Gearhulk
1 Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh

Temur Energy – Morgan McLaughlin (T4)

Lands
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
4 Forest
1 Island
2 Mountain
3 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
3 Spirebluff Canal

Spells
2 Abrade
1 Aethersphere Harvester
4 Attune with Aether
2 Confiscation Coup
2 Essence Scatter
4 Harnessed Lightning
1 Spell Pierce

Creatures
3 Bristling Hydra
3 Glorybringer
4 Longtusk Cub
4 Rogue Refiner
4 Servant of the Conduit
4 Whirler Virtuoso

Sideboard
2 Chandra’s Defeat
1 Confiscation Coup
2 Deathgorge Scavenger
1 Magma Spray
4 Negate
1 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
1 Slice in Twain
1 Sorcerous Spyglass
1 Spell Pierce
1 Torrential Gearhulk

Temur Energy – Maxime Auger (T4)

Lands
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
4 Forest
1 Island
2 Mountain
4 Rootbound Crag
3 Spirebluff Canal

Spells
1 Abrade
4 Attune with Aether
2 Confiscation Coup
2 Essence Scatter
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Magma Spray
1 Struggle Survive

Creatures
3 Bristling Hydra
3 Glorybringer
4 Longtusk Cub
4 Rogue Refiner
4 Servant of the Conduit
4 Whirler Virtuoso

Sideboard
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Abrade
1 Chandra’s Defeat
1 Vizier of Many Faces
2 Torrential Gearhulk
2 Supreme Will
3 Negate
1 Pull from Tomorrow
1 Appetite for the Unnatural
1 River’s Rebuke
1 Sorcerous Spyglass

Temur Energy – Jonathan Dery (T8)

Lands
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
4 Forest
1 Island
2 Mountain
4 Rootbound Crag
3 Spirebluff Canal

Spells
1 Abrade
4 Attune with Aether
1 Commit Memory
1 Confiscation Coup
2 Essence Scatter
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Magma Spray

Creatures
3 Bristling Hydra
4 Glorybringer
4 Longtusk Cub
4 Rogue Refiner
4 Servant of the Conduit
4 Whirler Virtuoso

Sideboard
1 Abrade
1 Confiscation Coup
2 Torrential Gearhulk
4 Negate
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
2 Appetite for the Unnatural
1 Glimmer of Genius
1 Aethersphere Harvester
1 Supreme Will
1 Chandra’s Defeat

Ramunap Red – Omar Beldon (T8)

Lands
15 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ruins
1 Scavenger Grounds
4 Sunscorched Desert

Spells
2 Abrade
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Lightning Strike
4 Shock

Creatures
4 Bomat Courier
4 Earthshaker Khenra
2 Harsh Mentor
4 Hazoret the Fervent
3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
4 Rampaging Ferocidon
4 Soul-Scar Mage

Sideboard
2 Chandra’s Defeat
3 Aethersphere Harvester
2 Harsh Mentor
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
2 Glorybringer
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Key to the City

Abzan Tokens – Philippe Gareau (T8)

Lands
4 Concealed Courtyard
4 Evolving Wilds
1 Forest
2 Ifnir Deadlands
5 Plains
3 Shefet Dunes
4 Swamp

Spells
4 Anointed Procession
2 Arguel’s Blood Fast
3 Cast Out
4 Fatal Push
3 Fumigate
4 Hidden Stockpile
3 Legion’s Landing
4 Renegade Map
2 Start Finish
2 Vraska’s Contempt
2 Vraska, Relic Seeker

Creatures
4 Anointer Priest

Sideboard
4 Duress
3 Solemnity
2 Angel of Sanctions
3 Authority of the Consuls
3 Lost Legacy

BR Aggro – Alan Ngo (Top 8)

Lands
4 Aether Hub
2 Canyon Slough
4 Dragonskull Summit
1 Mountain
12 Swamp

Spells
2 Aethersphere Harvester
1 Bontu’s Last Reckoning
4 Fatal Push
4 Lightning Strike

Creatures
4 Dread Wanderer
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
3 Hazoret the Fervent
4 Night Market Lookout
4 Scrapheap Scrounger
4 Vicious Conquistador
3 Yahenni, Undying Partisan

Sideboard
2 Abrade
1 Vraska’s Contempt
4 Gifted Aetherborn
2 Doomfall
1 Bontu’s Last Reckoning
1 Unlicensed Disintegration
4 Duress